Chaos Wastes Bestiary Unlocks: Difference between revisions
From RoR Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|[[Bloodletter of Khorne]] | |[[Bloodletter of Khorne]] | ||
|| [[The Key to Success]] || Bestial Token, XP: 806 | || [[The Key to Success]] || Bestial Token, XP: 806 | ||
|- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | |||
| [[Juggernaut of Khorne]] || [[Between a Rock and a...]] || Title: The Immovable Object, XP: 204 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Nurgling]] || [[No End to the Oozing]] || Daemonic Tactic Fragment, XP: 1476 | ||
|- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | |- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | ||
| [[ | | [[Plaguebearer]] || [[Organ Grinder]] || [[Equipments (RvR & PvE)#Jewel Sets and Items|Jewel Item]] : [[Cytheril]], XP: 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Daemonette of Slaanesh]] || [[Song and Dance]]|| Title: The Chaste, XP: 336 | ||
|- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | |- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | ||
| [[ | | [[Firewyrm of Tzeentch]] || [[Insane in the Membrane]] || Title: The Insane, XP: 204 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Flamer of Tzeentch]] || [[Hot Deal]] || Title: The Banisher, XP: 204 | ||
|- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | |- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | ||
| [[Lord of Change]] || [[I Spy With My Eye]] || Title: Scion of Anarchy, XP: 204 | | [[Lord of Change]] || [[I Spy With My Eye]] || Title: Scion of Anarchy, XP: 204 | ||
|- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | |- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | ||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Screamer of Tzeentch]] || [[Poke'm If You Got'em]] || [[Bestiary#Back Items|Back Item]] : [[Cape of the Screamer]], XP: 806 | | [[Screamer of Tzeentch]] || [[Poke'm If You Got'em]] || [[Bestiary#Back Items|Back Item]] : [[Cape of the Screamer]], XP: 806 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Chaos Spawn, Daemonvine]] | |[[Chaos Spawn, Daemonvine]] | ||
|| [[Hide and Seek]] || Title: The Weed Whacker, XP: 336 | || [[Hide and Seek]] || Title: The Weed Whacker, XP: 336 | ||
|- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | |||
| [[Beastman, Bestigor]] || [[Nacht to Dread]] || Chaos Tactic Fragment, XP: 1800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Beastman, | | [[Beastman, Bray Shaman]] || [[Bigger Bray to Make Your Day]] || Bestial Token, XP: 806 | ||
|- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | |- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | ||
| [[ | | [[Empire]] || [[Hidden Scroll#The History of the ...|The History of the Empire]] || Title: The Anarchist, XP: 1254 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Spirit Host]] || [[Higher Caliber of Soul]] || Undead Tactic Fragment, XP: 1476 | ||
|- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | |- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | ||
| [[ | | [[Wraith]] || [[The Best Secrets Are Worth Dying For]] || Title: The Intractable, XP: 336 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Wight]] || [[Dead Weight]] || Title: King Slayer, XP: 336 | ||
|- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | |- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | ||
| [[Zombie]] || [[The Family That Dies Together]] || Undead Tactic Fragment, XP: 1476 | | [[Zombie]] || [[The Family That Dies Together]] || Undead Tactic Fragment, XP: 1476 | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 12:17, 13 June 2017
This category lists the Tome of Knowledge Bestiary Unlocks for Chaos Wastes.