Black Fire Pass Noteworthy Persons: Difference between revisions
From RoR Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This page lists the Tome of Knowledge, Noteworthy Persons unlocks for '''Black Fire Pass'''. | This page lists the Tome of Knowledge, [[Noteworthy Persons]] unlocks for '''Black Fire Pass'''. | ||
=== Order === | === Order === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size:90%; background:#DCDCDC; width: 30%; no border; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! style="" | NPC Names | ||
| | ! style="" | NPC Titles / Dwarf Camp | ||
| | ! style="" | Coordinates | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Varmir Proudrock''' | |||
|Rally Master Chapter 12 | |||
|47.5k/60k | |||
|- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | |||
|'''Gamira Odinadotr''' | |'''Gamira Odinadotr''' | ||
| --- | | --- | ||
| | Odinadotr's Watch (War Camp) | ||
|35.8k/21.8k | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Thurn Goldbrewer''' | |'''Thurn Goldbrewer''' | ||
|Kill Collector | |Kill Collector Chapter 12 | ||
| | |46k/58.6k | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== Destruction === | === Destruction === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size:90%; background:#DCDCDC; width: 30%; no border; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" | ||
!NPC Names | |- | ||
!NPC Titles | ! style="" | NPC Names | ||
!Coordinates | ! style="" | NPC Titles / Greenskin Camp | ||
! style="" | Coordinates | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Moogz''' | |'''Moogz''' | ||
|Rally Master | |Rally Master Chapter 10 | ||
| | |4.5k/52k | ||
|- | |- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | ||
|'''Drok Gunash''' | |'''Drok Gunash''' | ||
|Rally Master | |Rally Master Chapter 11 | ||
|31.1k/ | |31.1k/58.8k | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Gorthug''' | |'''Gorthug''' | ||
|Rally Master | |Rally Master Chapter 13 | ||
|32. | |32.2k/36.4k | ||
|- | |- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | ||
|'''Skargor''' | |'''Skargor''' | ||
|Rally Master | |Rally Master Chapter 14 | ||
| | |47.3k/27.2k | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Torka''' | |'''Torka''' | ||
| --- | | --- | ||
| | Blackteef's Boyz (War Camp) | ||
|- | |34.3k/7k | ||
|- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | |||
|'''Gremgob''' | |'''Gremgob''' | ||
|Kill Collector | |Kill Collector Chapter 10 | ||
|3.5k/ | |3.5k/53k | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Smashmur''' | |'''Smashmur''' | ||
|Kill Collector | |Kill Collector Chapter 12 | ||
| | |31k/58.5k | ||
|- | |- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | ||
|'''Grik''' | |'''Grik''' | ||
|Kill Collector | |Kill Collector Chapter 13 | ||
| | |31.6k/35.5k | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Tog | |'''Tog Nailclub''' | ||
|Kill Collector | |Kill Collector Chapter 14 | ||
| | |46.8k/26.5k | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 19:26, 8 April 2020
This page lists the Tome of Knowledge, Noteworthy Persons unlocks for Black Fire Pass.
Order
NPC Names | NPC Titles / Dwarf Camp | Coordinates |
---|---|---|
Varmir Proudrock | Rally Master Chapter 12 | 47.5k/60k |
Gamira Odinadotr | ---
Odinadotr's Watch (War Camp) |
35.8k/21.8k |
Thurn Goldbrewer | Kill Collector Chapter 12 | 46k/58.6k |
Destruction
NPC Names | NPC Titles / Greenskin Camp | Coordinates |
---|---|---|
Moogz | Rally Master Chapter 10 | 4.5k/52k |
Drok Gunash | Rally Master Chapter 11 | 31.1k/58.8k |
Gorthug | Rally Master Chapter 13 | 32.2k/36.4k |
Skargor | Rally Master Chapter 14 | 47.3k/27.2k |
Torka | ---
Blackteef's Boyz (War Camp) |
34.3k/7k |
Gremgob | Kill Collector Chapter 10 | 3.5k/53k |
Smashmur | Kill Collector Chapter 12 | 31k/58.5k |
Grik | Kill Collector Chapter 13 | 31.6k/35.5k |
Tog Nailclub | Kill Collector Chapter 14 | 46.8k/26.5k |