Black Fire Pass Noteworthy Persons: Difference between revisions
From RoR Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
=== Order === | === Order === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! | !NPC Names | ||
! | !NPC Titles | ||
! | !Coordinates | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Varmir Proudock''' | ||
| | |Rally Master | ||
| | |48k/60.3k | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Gamira Odinadotr''' | ||
| | | --- | ||
| | |34.9k/23.2k | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Thurn Goldbrewer''' | ||
| | |Kill Collector | ||
| | |49k/60.3k | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== Destruction === | === Destruction === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! | !NPC Names | ||
! | !NPC Titles | ||
! | !Coordinates | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Moogz''' | ||
| | |Rally Master | ||
| | |4k/52.9k | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Drok Gunash''' | ||
| | |Rally Master | ||
| | |31.1k/57.5k | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Gorthug''' | ||
| | |Rally Master | ||
| | |32.5k/37k | ||
| | |- | ||
|'''Skargor''' | |||
|Rally Master | |||
|46.9k/27.2k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Torka''' | |||
| --- | |||
|34k/7k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Gremgob''' | |||
|Kill Collector | |||
|3.5k/52.9k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Smashmur''' | |||
|Kill Collector | |||
|32.1k/57.5k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Grik''' | |||
|Kill Collector | |||
|33.5k/37k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Tog Naiclub''' | |||
|Kill Collector | |||
|47.9k/27.2k | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:30, 17 February 2017
This page lists the Tome of Knowledge, Noteworthy Persons unlocks for Black Fire Pass.
Order
NPC Names | NPC Titles | Coordinates |
---|---|---|
Varmir Proudock | Rally Master | 48k/60.3k |
Gamira Odinadotr | --- | 34.9k/23.2k |
Thurn Goldbrewer | Kill Collector | 49k/60.3k |
Destruction
NPC Names | NPC Titles | Coordinates |
---|---|---|
Moogz | Rally Master | 4k/52.9k |
Drok Gunash | Rally Master | 31.1k/57.5k |
Gorthug | Rally Master | 32.5k/37k |
Skargor | Rally Master | 46.9k/27.2k |
Torka | --- | 34k/7k |
Gremgob | Kill Collector | 3.5k/52.9k |
Smashmur | Kill Collector | 32.1k/57.5k |
Grik | Kill Collector | 33.5k/37k |
Tog Naiclub | Kill Collector | 47.9k/27.2k |