Black Crag Noteworthy Persons: Difference between revisions
From RoR Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="" | NPC Names | ! style="" | NPC Names | ||
! style="" | NPC Titles | ! style="" | NPC Titles / Dwarf Camp | ||
! style="" | Coordinates | ! style="" | Coordinates | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Ellamina Craghelm''' | |'''Ellamina Craghelm''' | ||
|Rally Master | |Rally Master Chapter 20 | ||
| | |51.3k/9.8k | ||
|-style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | |- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | ||
|'''Gargrim Oathgrund''' | |'''Gargrim Oathgrund''' | ||
|Rally Master | |Rally Master Chapter 21 | ||
| | |33.9k/19.1k | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Gav Hallmundr''' | |'''Gav Hallmundr''' | ||
|Rally Master | |Rally Master Chapter 22 | ||
| | |36.8k/47.7k | ||
|-style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | |- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | ||
|'''Rogrin Weatheredmane''' | |'''Rogrin Weatheredmane''' | ||
| --- | | --- | ||
| | Kargrund's Stand (War Camp) | ||
|45.6k/7.2k | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Slayer Bolgun''' | |'''Slayer Bolgun''' | ||
|Kill Collector | |Kill Collector Chapter 20 | ||
|52k/ | |52k/9k | ||
|-style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | |- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | ||
|'''Bogni Goblingrinder''' | |'''Bogni Goblingrinder''' | ||
|Kill Collector | |Kill Collector Chapter 21 | ||
| | |33.3k/19.2k | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Hanri Raudson''' | |'''Hanri Raudson''' | ||
|Kill Collector | |Kill Collector Chapter 22 | ||
| | |36.3k/46k | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 41: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="" | NPC Names | ! style="" | NPC Names | ||
! style="" | NPC Titles | ! style="" | NPC Titles / Greenskin Camp | ||
! style="" | Coordinates | ! style="" | Coordinates | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Grimgork''' | |'''Grimgork''' | ||
|Rally Master | |Rally Master Chapter 15 | ||
| | |23.3k/35.7k | ||
|-style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | |- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | ||
|'''Mugash''' | |'''Mugash''' | ||
|Rally Master | |Rally Master Chapter 16 | ||
|9. | |9.9k/14.5k | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Shaz Da Bleeda''' | |'''Shaz Da Bleeda''' | ||
| --- | | --- | ||
| | Gudmud's Strong-Huts (War Camp) | ||
|-style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | |20.2k/61.6k | ||
|- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | |||
|'''Kark''' | |'''Kark''' | ||
|Kill Collector | |Kill Collector Chapter 15 | ||
| | |20.8k/35.5k | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Bloodtoof''' | |'''Bloodtoof''' | ||
|Kill Collector | |Kill Collector Chapter 16 | ||
| | |9.7k/14.8k | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 12:06, 18 May 2017
This page lists the Tome of Knowledge, Noteworthy Persons unlocks for Black Crag.
Order
NPC Names | NPC Titles / Dwarf Camp | Coordinates |
---|---|---|
Ellamina Craghelm | Rally Master Chapter 20 | 51.3k/9.8k |
Gargrim Oathgrund | Rally Master Chapter 21 | 33.9k/19.1k |
Gav Hallmundr | Rally Master Chapter 22 | 36.8k/47.7k |
Rogrin Weatheredmane | ---
Kargrund's Stand (War Camp) |
45.6k/7.2k |
Slayer Bolgun | Kill Collector Chapter 20 | 52k/9k |
Bogni Goblingrinder | Kill Collector Chapter 21 | 33.3k/19.2k |
Hanri Raudson | Kill Collector Chapter 22 | 36.3k/46k |
Destruction
NPC Names | NPC Titles / Greenskin Camp | Coordinates |
---|---|---|
Grimgork | Rally Master Chapter 15 | 23.3k/35.7k |
Mugash | Rally Master Chapter 16 | 9.9k/14.5k |
Shaz Da Bleeda | ---
Gudmud's Strong-Huts (War Camp) |
20.2k/61.6k |
Kark | Kill Collector Chapter 15 | 20.8k/35.5k |
Bloodtoof | Kill Collector Chapter 16 | 9.7k/14.8k |