Black Crag Noteworthy Persons: Difference between revisions
From RoR Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
=== Order === | === Order === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! | !NPC Names | ||
! | !NPC Titles | ||
! | !Coordinates | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Ellamina Craghelm''' | ||
| | |Rally Master | ||
| | |51k/9.3k | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Gargrim Oathgrund''' | ||
| | |Rally Master | ||
| | |34.5k/18k | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Gav Hallmundr''' | ||
| | |Rally Master | ||
| | |36k/46.3k | ||
| | |- | ||
|'''Rogrin Weatheredmane''' | |||
| --- | |||
|46k/7k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Slayer Bolgun''' | |||
|Kill Collector | |||
|52k/9.3k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Bogni Goblingrinder''' | |||
|Kill Collector | |||
|35.5k/18k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Hanri Raudson''' | |||
|Kill Collector | |||
|37k/46.3k | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== Destruction === | === Destruction === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! | !NPC Names | ||
! | !NPC Titles | ||
! | !Coordinates | ||
|- | |||
|'''Grimgork''' | |||
|Rally Master | |||
|22k/36.5k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Mugash''' | |||
|Rally Master | |||
|9.7k/13.7k | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Shaz Da Bleeda''' | ||
| | | --- | ||
| | |20k/61.5k | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Kark''' | ||
| | |Kill Collector | ||
| | |23k/36.5k | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Bloodtoof''' | ||
| | |Kill Collector | ||
| | |10.7k/13.7k | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:30, 17 February 2017
This page lists the Tome of Knowledge, Noteworthy Persons unlocks for Black Crag.
Order
NPC Names | NPC Titles | Coordinates |
---|---|---|
Ellamina Craghelm | Rally Master | 51k/9.3k |
Gargrim Oathgrund | Rally Master | 34.5k/18k |
Gav Hallmundr | Rally Master | 36k/46.3k |
Rogrin Weatheredmane | --- | 46k/7k |
Slayer Bolgun | Kill Collector | 52k/9.3k |
Bogni Goblingrinder | Kill Collector | 35.5k/18k |
Hanri Raudson | Kill Collector | 37k/46.3k |
Destruction
NPC Names | NPC Titles | Coordinates |
---|---|---|
Grimgork | Rally Master | 22k/36.5k |
Mugash | Rally Master | 9.7k/13.7k |
Shaz Da Bleeda | --- | 20k/61.5k |
Kark | Kill Collector | 23k/36.5k |
Bloodtoof | Kill Collector | 10.7k/13.7k |