Black Crag Noteworthy Persons: Difference between revisions
From RoR Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This page lists the Tome of Knowledge, Noteworthy Persons unlocks for '''Black Crag'''. | This page lists the Tome of Knowledge, [[Noteworthy Persons]] unlocks for '''Black Crag'''. | ||
=== Order === | === Order === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size:90%; background:#DCDCDC; width: 30%; no border; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! style="" | NPC Names | ||
| | ! style="" | NPC Titles / Dwarf Camp | ||
| | ! style="" | Coordinates | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Ellamina Craghelm''' | ||
| | |Rally Master Chapter 20 | ||
| | |51.3k/9.8k | ||
| | |- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | ||
|'''Gargrim Oathgrund''' | |||
|Rally Master Chapter 21 | |||
|33.9k/19.1k | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Gav Hallmundr''' | ||
| | |Rally Master Chapter 22 | ||
| | |36.8k/47.7k | ||
| | |- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | ||
|'''Rogrin Weatheredmane''' | |||
| --- | |||
Kargrund's Stand (War Camp) | |||
|45.6k/7.2k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Slayer Bolgun''' | |||
|Kill Collector Chapter 20 | |||
|52k/9k | |||
|- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | |||
|'''Bogni Goblingrinder''' | |||
|Kill Collector Chapter 21 | |||
|33.3k/19.2k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Hanri Raudson''' | |||
|Kill Collector Chapter 22 | |||
|36.3k/46k | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== Destruction === | === Destruction === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size:90%; background:#DCDCDC; width: 30%; no border; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" | ||
|- | |||
! | ! style="" | NPC Names | ||
! | ! style="" | NPC Titles / Greenskin Camp | ||
! | ! style="" | Coordinates | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Grimgork''' | ||
| | |Rally Master Chapter 15 | ||
| | |23.3k/35.7k | ||
| | |- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | ||
|'''Mugash''' | |||
|Rally Master Chapter 16 | |||
|9.9k/14.5k | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Shaz Da Bleeda''' | ||
| | | --- | ||
| | Gudmud's Strong-Huts (War Camp) | ||
| | |20.2k/61.6k | ||
|- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | |||
|'''Kark''' | |||
|Kill Collector Chapter 15 | |||
|20.8k/35.5k | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Bloodtoof''' | ||
| | |Kill Collector Chapter 16 | ||
| | |9.7k/14.8k | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 14:45, 26 June 2017
This page lists the Tome of Knowledge, Noteworthy Persons unlocks for Black Crag.
Order
NPC Names | NPC Titles / Dwarf Camp | Coordinates |
---|---|---|
Ellamina Craghelm | Rally Master Chapter 20 | 51.3k/9.8k |
Gargrim Oathgrund | Rally Master Chapter 21 | 33.9k/19.1k |
Gav Hallmundr | Rally Master Chapter 22 | 36.8k/47.7k |
Rogrin Weatheredmane | ---
Kargrund's Stand (War Camp) |
45.6k/7.2k |
Slayer Bolgun | Kill Collector Chapter 20 | 52k/9k |
Bogni Goblingrinder | Kill Collector Chapter 21 | 33.3k/19.2k |
Hanri Raudson | Kill Collector Chapter 22 | 36.3k/46k |
Destruction
NPC Names | NPC Titles / Greenskin Camp | Coordinates |
---|---|---|
Grimgork | Rally Master Chapter 15 | 23.3k/35.7k |
Mugash | Rally Master Chapter 16 | 9.9k/14.5k |
Shaz Da Bleeda | ---
Gudmud's Strong-Huts (War Camp) |
20.2k/61.6k |
Kark | Kill Collector Chapter 15 | 20.8k/35.5k |
Bloodtoof | Kill Collector Chapter 16 | 9.7k/14.8k |