Black Crag Bestiary Unlocks: Difference between revisions
From RoR Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Basilik]] || [[Scales of Mourning]] || Beastial Tactic Fragment, XP: 1476 | | [[Basilik]] || [[Scales of Mourning]] || Beastial Tactic Fragment, XP: 1476 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Choppa]] || [[What do We Have Here? || Pocket Item : ??? , XP : ??? | |||
|- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | |- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | ||
| [[Dryad]] || [[Fire Seldom Dies Alone]] || Mythical Tactic Fragment, XP: ??? | | [[Dryad]] || [[Fire Seldom Dies Alone]] || Mythical Tactic Fragment, XP: ??? |
Revision as of 20:31, 23 February 2017
This category lists the Tome of Knowledge Bestiary Unlocks for Black Crag.
Creature | Task | Reward |
---|---|---|
Basilik | Cave of Stone | Title: The Rock, XP: 336 |
Basilik | It's in the Bag | Beastial Tactic Fragment, XP: 806 |
Basilik | Scales of Mourning | Beastial Tactic Fragment, XP: 1476 |
Choppa | [[What do We Have Here? | Pocket Item : ??? , XP : ??? |
Dryad | Fire Seldom Dies Alone | Mythical Tactic Fragment, XP: ??? |
Giant | Giant Amongst Giants | Giant Tactic Fragment, XP: 1800 |
Giant Bat | In The Dark of Day | Beastial Tactic Fragment, XP: 1476 |
Gnoblar | Mixed Company | Title: The Bully, XP: 336 |
Goblin | The History of the Goblins | Hidden Scroll : Grot's Doom, XP: 1254 |
Slime Hound | An Easy Trail to Follow | Title: The Slime-Trodder, XP: 336 |
Snotling | Relish the Relics | Greenskin Tactic Fragment, XP: 1800 |
Stone Troll | Indigestion | Giant Tactic Fragment, XP: 1476 |
Troll | Prescribed Flesh | Giant Tactic Fragment, XP: 1800 |
Troll | Rock in the Maw of Darkness | Giant Tactic Fragment, XP: 1476 |
Wyvern | Let's See What This Does | Jewel : Fullbelly's Lucky Foot, XP: 806 |