Barak Varr Noteworthy Persons: Difference between revisions
From RoR Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This page lists the Tome of Knowledge, Noteworthy Persons unlocks for '''Barak Varr'''. | This page lists the Tome of Knowledge, [[Noteworthy Persons]] unlocks for '''Barak Varr'''. | ||
=== Order === | === Order === | ||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="" | NPC Names | ! style="" | NPC Names | ||
! style="" | NPC Titles | ! style="" | NPC Titles / Dwarf Camp | ||
! style="" | Coordinates | ! style="" | Coordinates | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Thane Karrasteel''' | |'''Thane Karrasteel''' | ||
|Rally Master | |Rally Master Chapter 7 | ||
|31k/ | |31k/51k | ||
|-style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | |- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | ||
|'''Farnir Goldpeak''' | |'''Farnir Goldpeak''' | ||
| --- | | --- | ||
| | Goldpeak's Warcamp | ||
|22k/44k | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''Elagroth Karginson''' | ||
|Kill Collector | |Kill Collector Chapter 7 | ||
| | |31.5k/51k | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 25: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="" | NPC Names | ! style="" | NPC Names | ||
! style="" | NPC Titles | ! style="" | NPC Titles / Greenskin Camp | ||
! style="" | Coordinates | ! style="" | Coordinates | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Nogaz''' | |'''Nogaz''' | ||
|Rally Master | |Rally Master Chapter 5 | ||
| | |8.8k/31k | ||
|-style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | |- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | ||
|'''Rottoof''' | |'''Rottoof''' | ||
|Rally Master | |Rally Master Chapter 7 | ||
|32. | |32.3k/59.3k | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Malgrog''' | |'''Malgrog''' | ||
|Rally Master | |Rally Master Chapter 8 | ||
| | |56k/27k | ||
|-style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | |- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | ||
|'''Mobash''' | |'''Mobash''' | ||
|Rally Master | |Rally Master Chapter 9 | ||
|28. | |28.3k/18.5k | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Faduk Foultooth''' | |'''Faduk Foultooth''' | ||
| --- | | --- | ||
| | Foultooth's Warcamp | ||
|-style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | |38k/43k | ||
|- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | |||
|'''Runtskull''' | |'''Runtskull''' | ||
|Kill Collector | |Kill Collector Chapter 5 | ||
|9.1k/31k | |9.1k/31k | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Reezel''' | |'''Reezel''' | ||
|Kill Collector | |Kill Collector Chapter 7 | ||
| | |33.3k/60.3k | ||
|-style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | |- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | ||
|'''Sneaks''' | |'''Sneaks''' | ||
|Kill Collector | |Kill Collector Chapter 8 | ||
|56. | |56.4k/27k | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Moozle''' | |'''Moozle''' | ||
|Kill Collector | |Kill Collector Chapter 9 | ||
|28. | |28.7k/18k | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 14:43, 26 June 2017
This page lists the Tome of Knowledge, Noteworthy Persons unlocks for Barak Varr.
Order
NPC Names | NPC Titles / Dwarf Camp | Coordinates |
---|---|---|
Thane Karrasteel | Rally Master Chapter 7 | 31k/51k |
Farnir Goldpeak | ---
Goldpeak's Warcamp |
22k/44k |
Elagroth Karginson | Kill Collector Chapter 7 | 31.5k/51k |
Destruction
NPC Names | NPC Titles / Greenskin Camp | Coordinates |
---|---|---|
Nogaz | Rally Master Chapter 5 | 8.8k/31k |
Rottoof | Rally Master Chapter 7 | 32.3k/59.3k |
Malgrog | Rally Master Chapter 8 | 56k/27k |
Mobash | Rally Master Chapter 9 | 28.3k/18.5k |
Faduk Foultooth | ---
Foultooth's Warcamp |
38k/43k |
Runtskull | Kill Collector Chapter 5 | 9.1k/31k |
Reezel | Kill Collector Chapter 7 | 33.3k/60.3k |
Sneaks | Kill Collector Chapter 8 | 56.4k/27k |
Moozle | Kill Collector Chapter 9 | 28.7k/18k |