Barak Varr Noteworthy Persons: Difference between revisions
From RoR Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
=== Order === | === Order === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! | !NPC Names | ||
! | !NPC Titles | ||
! | !Coordinates | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Thane Karrasteel''' | ||
| | |Rally Master | ||
| | |31k/48.5k | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Farnir Goldpeak''' | ||
| | | --- | ||
| | |22.4k/44.4k | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Elgaroth Karginson''' | ||
| | |Kill Collector | ||
| | |32k/48.5k | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== Destruction === | === Destruction === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! | !NPC Names | ||
! | !NPC Titles | ||
! | !Coordinates | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Nogaz''' | ||
| | |Rally Master | ||
| | |9.1k/31k | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Rottoof''' | ||
| | |Rally Master | ||
| | |32.8k/60.3k | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Malgrog''' | ||
| | |Rally Master | ||
| | |43k/24.2k | ||
| | |- | ||
|'''Mobash''' | |||
|Rally Master | |||
|28.1k/18k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Faduk Foultooth''' | |||
| --- | |||
|41k/42.9k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Runtskull''' | |||
|Kill Collector | |||
|9.1k/31k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Reezel''' | |||
|Kill Collector | |||
|32.8k/60.3k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Sneaks''' | |||
|Kill Collector | |||
|56.2k/26.7k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Moozle''' | |||
|Kill Collector | |||
|28.1k/18k | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:30, 17 February 2017
This page lists the Tome of Knowledge, Noteworthy Persons unlocks for Barak Varr.
Order
NPC Names | NPC Titles | Coordinates |
---|---|---|
Thane Karrasteel | Rally Master | 31k/48.5k |
Farnir Goldpeak | --- | 22.4k/44.4k |
Elgaroth Karginson | Kill Collector | 32k/48.5k |
Destruction
NPC Names | NPC Titles | Coordinates |
---|---|---|
Nogaz | Rally Master | 9.1k/31k |
Rottoof | Rally Master | 32.8k/60.3k |
Malgrog | Rally Master | 43k/24.2k |
Mobash | Rally Master | 28.1k/18k |
Faduk Foultooth | --- | 41k/42.9k |
Runtskull | Kill Collector | 9.1k/31k |
Reezel | Kill Collector | 32.8k/60.3k |
Sneaks | Kill Collector | 56.2k/26.7k |
Moozle | Kill Collector | 28.1k/18k |