Barak Varr Noteworthy Persons: Difference between revisions
From RoR Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This page lists the Tome of Knowledge, Noteworthy Persons unlocks for '''Barak Varr'''. | This page lists the Tome of Knowledge, [[Noteworthy Persons]] unlocks for '''Barak Varr'''. | ||
=== Order === | === Order === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size:90%; background:#DCDCDC; width: 30%; no border; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! style="" | NPC Names | ||
| | ! style="" | NPC Titles / Dwarf Camp | ||
| | ! style="" | Coordinates | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Thane Karrasteel''' | ||
| | |Rally Master Chapter 7 | ||
| | |31k/51k | ||
| | |- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | ||
|'''Farnir Goldpeak''' | |||
| --- | |||
Goldpeak's Warcamp | |||
|22k/44k | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Elagroth Karginson''' | ||
| | |Kill Collector Chapter 7 | ||
| | |31.5k/51k | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== Destruction === | === Destruction === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size:90%; background:#DCDCDC; width: 30%; no border; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! style="" | NPC Names | ||
| | ! style="" | NPC Titles / Greenskin Camp | ||
| | ! style="" | Coordinates | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Nogaz''' | ||
| | |Rally Master Chapter 5 | ||
| | |8.8k/31k | ||
| | |- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | ||
|'''Rottoof''' | |||
|Rally Master Chapter 7 | |||
|32.3k/59.3k | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Malgrog''' | ||
| | |Rally Master Chapter 8 | ||
| | |56k/27k | ||
| | |- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | ||
|'''Mobash''' | |||
|Rally Master Chapter 9 | |||
|28.3k/18.5k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Faduk Foultooth''' | |||
| --- | |||
Foultooth's Warcamp | |||
|38k/43k | |||
|- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | |||
|'''Runtskull''' | |||
|Kill Collector Chapter 5 | |||
|9.1k/31k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Reezel''' | |||
|Kill Collector Chapter 7 | |||
|33.3k/60.3k | |||
|- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | |||
|'''Sneaks''' | |||
|Kill Collector Chapter 8 | |||
|56.4k/27k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Moozle''' | |||
|Kill Collector Chapter 9 | |||
|28.7k/18k | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 14:43, 26 June 2017
This page lists the Tome of Knowledge, Noteworthy Persons unlocks for Barak Varr.
Order
NPC Names | NPC Titles / Dwarf Camp | Coordinates |
---|---|---|
Thane Karrasteel | Rally Master Chapter 7 | 31k/51k |
Farnir Goldpeak | ---
Goldpeak's Warcamp |
22k/44k |
Elagroth Karginson | Kill Collector Chapter 7 | 31.5k/51k |
Destruction
NPC Names | NPC Titles / Greenskin Camp | Coordinates |
---|---|---|
Nogaz | Rally Master Chapter 5 | 8.8k/31k |
Rottoof | Rally Master Chapter 7 | 32.3k/59.3k |
Malgrog | Rally Master Chapter 8 | 56k/27k |
Mobash | Rally Master Chapter 9 | 28.3k/18.5k |
Faduk Foultooth | ---
Foultooth's Warcamp |
38k/43k |
Runtskull | Kill Collector Chapter 5 | 9.1k/31k |
Reezel | Kill Collector Chapter 7 | 33.3k/60.3k |
Sneaks | Kill Collector Chapter 8 | 56.4k/27k |
Moozle | Kill Collector Chapter 9 | 28.7k/18k |