Longevity: Difference between revisions
From RoR Wiki
mNo edit summary |
Ganondogme (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
!Task | !Task | ||
!Rewards | !Rewards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Died 10 times | |Died 10 times | ||
|[[Titles|Title]]: Pin Cushion, XP: 66 | |[[Titles|Title]]: Pin Cushion, XP: 66 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Died 100 times | |Died 100 times | ||
|[[Titles|Title]]: Accident Prone, XP: 66 | |[[Titles|Title]]: Accident Prone, XP: 66 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Died 2,000 times | |Died 2,000 times | ||
|[[Titles|Title]]: Casket Filler, XP: 66 | |[[Titles|Title]]: Casket Filler, XP: 66 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Died 10,000 times | |Died 10,000 times | ||
|[[Titles|Title]]: Daisy Pusher, XP: 66 | |[[Titles|Title]]: Daisy Pusher, XP: 66 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Died 100,000 times | |Died 100,000 times | ||
|[[Titles|Title]]: Dead Man Walking, XP: 66 | |[[Titles|Title]]: Dead Man Walking, XP: 66 | ||
| | |- | ||
|Died 25 times from falling | |||
|[[Titles|Title]]: AHHHHHHH, XP: 66 | |||
|- | |||
|Died 250 times from falling | |||
|[[Titles|Title]]: The Uncoordinated, XP: 66 | |||
|- | |||
|Died 5,000 times from falling | |||
|[[Titles|Title]]: The Unbalanced, XP: 66 | |||
|- | |||
|Died 50,000 times from falling | |||
|[[Titles|Title]]: The Pancake, XP: 66 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Survived 5 battles with Health under 5% | |Survived 5 battles with Health under 5% | ||
|[[Titles|Title]]: The Tooth Skinner, XP: 66 | |[[Titles|Title]]: The Tooth Skinner, XP: 66 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Survived 25 battles with Health under 5% | |Survived 25 battles with Health under 5% | ||
|[[Titles|Title]]: Death Defier, XP: 66 | |[[Titles|Title]]: Death Defier, XP: 66 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Survived 250 battles with Health under 5% | |Survived 250 battles with Health under 5% | ||
|[[Titles|Title]]: Denied, XP: 66 | |[[Titles|Title]]: Denied, XP: 66 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Survived 2,500 battles with Health under 5% | |Survived 2,500 battles with Health under 5% | ||
|[[Titles|Title]]: The Razors Edge, XP: 66 | |[[Titles|Title]]: The Razors Edge, XP: 66 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Died from falling into water | |Died from falling into water | ||
|[[Titles|Title]]: Deadweight, XP: 66 | |[[Titles|Title]]: Deadweight, XP: 66 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Died from falling into water while unarmored | |Died from falling into water while unarmored | ||
|[[Titles|Title]]: Bellyflopper, XP: 66 | |[[Titles|Title]]: Bellyflopper, XP: 66 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Died from falling into lava | |Died from falling into lava | ||
|[[Titles|Title]]: The Lobster, XP: 66 | |[[Titles|Title]]: The Lobster, XP: 66 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Died from falling into lava while unarmored | |Died from falling into lava while unarmored | ||
|[[Titles|Title]]: Well-Done, XP: 66 | |[[Titles|Title]]: Well-Done, XP: 66 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Accumulated full stack of death debuffs | |Accumulated full stack of death debuffs | ||
|[[Titles|Title]]: Not Dead Yet, XP: 66 | |[[Titles|Title]]: Not Dead Yet, XP: 66 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Died while in the city | |Died while in the city | ||
|[[Titles|Title]]: The Ripped, XP: 66 | |[[Titles|Title]]: The Ripped, XP: 66 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Died from falling while on a mount | |Died from falling while on a mount | ||
|[[Titles|Title]]: The Steeplechaser, XP: 66 | |[[Titles|Title]]: The Steeplechaser, XP: 66 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 16:20, 23 November 2025
This category lists the Tome of Knowledge Achievements unlocks for Longevity.
| Task | Rewards |
|---|---|
| Died 10 times | Title: Pin Cushion, XP: 66 |
| Died 100 times | Title: Accident Prone, XP: 66 |
| Died 2,000 times | Title: Casket Filler, XP: 66 |
| Died 10,000 times | Title: Daisy Pusher, XP: 66 |
| Died 100,000 times | Title: Dead Man Walking, XP: 66 |
| Died 25 times from falling | Title: AHHHHHHH, XP: 66 |
| Died 250 times from falling | Title: The Uncoordinated, XP: 66 |
| Died 5,000 times from falling | Title: The Unbalanced, XP: 66 |
| Died 50,000 times from falling | Title: The Pancake, XP: 66 |
| Survived 5 battles with Health under 5% | Title: The Tooth Skinner, XP: 66 |
| Survived 25 battles with Health under 5% | Title: Death Defier, XP: 66 |
| Survived 250 battles with Health under 5% | Title: Denied, XP: 66 |
| Survived 2,500 battles with Health under 5% | Title: The Razors Edge, XP: 66 |
| Died from falling into water | Title: Deadweight, XP: 66 |
| Died from falling into water while unarmored | Title: Bellyflopper, XP: 66 |
| Died from falling into lava | Title: The Lobster, XP: 66 |
| Died from falling into lava while unarmored | Title: Well-Done, XP: 66 |
| Accumulated full stack of death debuffs | Title: Not Dead Yet, XP: 66 |
| Died while in the city | Title: The Ripped, XP: 66 |
| Died from falling while on a mount | Title: The Steeplechaser, XP: 66 |