Chrace Noteworthy Persons: Difference between revisions
From RoR Wiki
(Created page with "This page lists the Tome of Knowledge, Noteworthy Persons unlocks for '''Chrace'''. === Order === {| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size:90%; background:#DCDCDC; widt...") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! style="" | NPC Titles | ! style="" | NPC Titles | ||
! style="" | Coordinates | ! style="" | Coordinates | ||
|- | |||
|'''Morithwen Nightwhisper''' | |||
| | |||
|52.4k/1.6k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Caduin Goldbough''' | |||
| | |||
|49.8k/32.4k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Aeldith Tearsong''' | |||
| | |||
|52.4k/1.6k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Elthossar Youngstar''' | |||
| | |||
|53.1k/32.7k | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== Destruction === | === Destruction === | ||
| Line 14: | Line 30: | ||
! style="" | NPC Titles | ! style="" | NPC Titles | ||
! style="" | Coordinates | ! style="" | Coordinates | ||
|- | |||
|'''General Malagrun''' | |||
| | |||
|19k/25k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Krartil Deathsong''' | |||
| | |||
|9.3k/2.6k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Hakazin Felwind''' | |||
| | |||
|20k/25k | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:44, 17 February 2017
This page lists the Tome of Knowledge, Noteworthy Persons unlocks for Chrace.
Order
| NPC Names | NPC Titles | Coordinates |
|---|---|---|
| Morithwen Nightwhisper | 52.4k/1.6k | |
| Caduin Goldbough | 49.8k/32.4k | |
| Aeldith Tearsong | 52.4k/1.6k | |
| Elthossar Youngstar | 53.1k/32.7k |
Destruction
| NPC Names | NPC Titles | Coordinates |
|---|---|---|
| General Malagrun | 19k/25k | |
| Krartil Deathsong | 9.3k/2.6k | |
| Hakazin Felwind | 20k/25k |