Barak Varr Achievements: Difference between revisions
From RoR Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|[[The Mysterious M.B.]] | |[[The Mysterious M.B.]] | ||
|XP: 104 | |XP: 104 | ||
|- | |||
|[[A Delicate Art]] | |||
|XP: 150 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:28, 10 July 2017
This category lists the Tome of Knowledge Achievements Unlocks for Barak Varr.
| Task | Rewards |
|---|---|
| Darkhelm Residence | XP: 150 |
| Dead in the Water | XP: 150 |
| Ghoulish Gourmet | XP: 104 |
| Lair of Reaver | XP: 150 |
| The Mysterious M.B. | XP: 104 |
| A Delicate Art | XP: 150 |