Greenskins (Bestiary): Difference between revisions

From RoR Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
Line 25: Line 25:
| style="padding:4px;" | [[File:Savage Orc.png|frameless|220px]]
| style="padding:4px;" | [[File:Savage Orc.png|frameless|220px]]
| style="padding:4px;" | [[File:Snotling.png|frameless|220px]]
| style="padding:4px;" | [[File:Snotling.png|frameless|220px]]
| colspan="2" |
| style="padding:4px;" | [[File:Squig.png|frameless|220px]]
|  
|-
|-
! style="padding:4px; font-size:110%;" | '''[[Orc, Savage Orc|<big>Orc, Savage Orc</big>]]'''
! style="padding:4px; font-size:110%;" | '''[[Orc, Savage Orc|<big>Orc, Savage Orc</big>]]'''
! style="padding:4px; font-size:110%;" | '''[[Snotling|<big>Snotling</big>]]'''
! style="padding:4px; font-size:110%;" | '''[[Snotling|<big>Snotling</big>]]'''
| colspan="2" |
|-
| style="padding:4px;" | [[File:Squig.png|frameless|220px]]
| colspan="3" |
|-
! style="padding:4px; font-size:110%;" | '''[[Squig|<big>Squig</big>]]'''
! style="padding:4px; font-size:110%;" | '''[[Squig|<big>Squig</big>]]'''
| colspan="3" |
|  
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 15:17, 26 October 2025