Dragonwake Noteworthy Persons: Difference between revisions
From RoR Wiki
(Created page with "This page lists the Tome of Knowledge, Noteworthy Persons unlocks for '''Dragonwake'''. === Order === {| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size:90%; background:#DCDCDC;...") |
No edit summary |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This page lists the Tome of Knowledge, Noteworthy Persons unlocks for '''Dragonwake'''. | This page lists the Tome of Knowledge, [[Noteworthy Persons]] unlocks for '''Dragonwake'''. | ||
=== Order === | === Order === | ||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="" | NPC Names | ! style="" | NPC Names | ||
! style="" | NPC Titles | ! style="" | NPC Titles / High Elf Camp | ||
! style="" | Coordinates | ! style="" | Coordinates | ||
|- | |||
|'''Aenarma Fellwater''' | |||
|Rally Master Chapter 17 | |||
|61.3k/21.3k | |||
|- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | |||
|'''Hithandror Oakbrow''' | |||
|Rally Master Chapter 18 | |||
|45.7k/22.2k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Haelynar Silverstar''' | |||
|Rally Master Chapter 19 | |||
|6.6k/47.3k | |||
|- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | |||
|'''Prince Endhil''' | |||
|Rally Master Chapter 20 | |||
|2.3k/54.8k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Arithan Stormbreaker''' | |||
<u>/!\</u> It appears in a | |||
bugged part of the ToK | |||
| --- | |||
Drakewarden Keep (War Camp) | |||
|2.9k/26.1k | |||
|- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | |||
|'''Firithas Lossaryn''' | |||
|Kill Collector Chapter 17 | |||
|61.6k/21.2k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Celanar Orithwyn''' | |||
|Kill Collector Chapter 18 | |||
|46k/22.6k | |||
|- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | |||
|'''Virian Corresyn''' | |||
|Kill Collector Chapter 19 | |||
|7k/47.3k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Lasinon Silverdawn''' | |||
|Kill Collector Chapter 20 | |||
|2.6k/55.5k | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== Destruction === | === Destruction === | ||
| Line 12: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="" | NPC Names | ! style="" | NPC Names | ||
! style="" | NPC Titles | ! style="" | NPC Titles / Dark Elf Camp | ||
! style="" | Coordinates | ! style="" | Coordinates | ||
|- | |||
|'''Taenia Scarletmoon''' | |||
|Rally Master Chapter 17 | |||
|1.5k/11k | |||
|- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | |||
|'''Taromir Sarath''' | |||
|Rally Master Chapter 18 | |||
|27.8k/17k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Hyethan Baneblade''' | |||
|Rally Master Chapter 19 | |||
|52.3k/48.4k | |||
|- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | |||
|'''Korana Bloodmoon''' | |||
<u>/!\</u> It appears in a | |||
bugged part of the ToK | |||
| --- | |||
Drakeslayer Hold (War Camp) | |||
|52.6k/45.3k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Krathar Dreyalan''' | |||
|Kill Collector Chapter 17 | |||
|1.5k/11.5k | |||
|- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | |||
|'''Rindhor Swartshield''' | |||
|Kill Collector Chapter 18 | |||
|26.1k/15.2k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Krellian Certhren''' | |||
|Kill Collector Chapter 19 | |||
|53k/46.8k | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 14:42, 1 August 2017
This page lists the Tome of Knowledge, Noteworthy Persons unlocks for Dragonwake.
Order
| NPC Names | NPC Titles / High Elf Camp | Coordinates |
|---|---|---|
| Aenarma Fellwater | Rally Master Chapter 17 | 61.3k/21.3k |
| Hithandror Oakbrow | Rally Master Chapter 18 | 45.7k/22.2k |
| Haelynar Silverstar | Rally Master Chapter 19 | 6.6k/47.3k |
| Prince Endhil | Rally Master Chapter 20 | 2.3k/54.8k |
| Arithan Stormbreaker
/!\ It appears in a bugged part of the ToK |
---
Drakewarden Keep (War Camp) |
2.9k/26.1k |
| Firithas Lossaryn | Kill Collector Chapter 17 | 61.6k/21.2k |
| Celanar Orithwyn | Kill Collector Chapter 18 | 46k/22.6k |
| Virian Corresyn | Kill Collector Chapter 19 | 7k/47.3k |
| Lasinon Silverdawn | Kill Collector Chapter 20 | 2.6k/55.5k |
Destruction
| NPC Names | NPC Titles / Dark Elf Camp | Coordinates |
|---|---|---|
| Taenia Scarletmoon | Rally Master Chapter 17 | 1.5k/11k |
| Taromir Sarath | Rally Master Chapter 18 | 27.8k/17k |
| Hyethan Baneblade | Rally Master Chapter 19 | 52.3k/48.4k |
| Korana Bloodmoon
/!\ It appears in a bugged part of the ToK |
---
Drakeslayer Hold (War Camp) |
52.6k/45.3k |
| Krathar Dreyalan | Kill Collector Chapter 17 | 1.5k/11.5k |
| Rindhor Swartshield | Kill Collector Chapter 18 | 26.1k/15.2k |
| Krellian Certhren | Kill Collector Chapter 19 | 53k/46.8k |