Ellyrion Noteworthy Persons: Difference between revisions
From RoR Wiki
(Created page with "This page lists the Tome of Knowledge, Noteworthy Persons unlocks for '''Ellyrion'''. === Order === {| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size:90%; background:#DCDCDC; wi...") |
m (Added zone redirect page, editing/formatting) |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This page lists the Tome of Knowledge, Noteworthy Persons unlocks for | This page lists the Tome of Knowledge, [[Noteworthy Persons]] unlocks for [[Ellyrion]]. | ||
=== Order === | === Order === | ||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="" | NPC Names | ! style="" | NPC Names | ||
! style="" | NPC Titles | ! style="" | NPC Titles / High Elf Camp | ||
! style="" | Coordinates | ! style="" | Coordinates | ||
|- | |||
|'''Andalian Windrider''' | |||
|Rally Master Chapter 8 | |||
|51.8k / 10.5k | |||
|- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | |||
|'''Ithiloen Truedale''' | |||
|Rally Master Chapter 9 | |||
|42.7k / 42.1k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Quartermaster Aenil''' | |||
|Kill Collector Chapter 8 | |||
|53k / 11k | |||
|- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | |||
|'''Seer Jhoril''' | |||
|Kill Collector Chapter 9 | |||
|42.5k / 42k | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== Destruction === | === Destruction === | ||
| Line 12: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="" | NPC Names | ! style="" | NPC Names | ||
! style="" | NPC Titles | ! style="" | NPC Titles / Dark Elf Camp | ||
! style="" | Coordinates | ! style="" | Coordinates | ||
|- | |||
|'''Baromad Drakanth''' | |||
|Rally Master Chapter 8 | |||
|4.9k / 10k | |||
|- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | |||
|'''Kesida Garalond''' | |||
|Rally Master Chapter 9 | |||
|14.3k / 37.8k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Tracker Drazek Kar''' | |||
|Kill Collector Chapter 8 | |||
|5.6k / 10.3k | |||
|- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | |||
|'''Taraj Kirak''' | |||
|Kill Collector Chapter 9 | |||
|14.4k / 37k | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 01:39, 6 January 2025
This page lists the Tome of Knowledge, Noteworthy Persons unlocks for Ellyrion.
Order
| NPC Names | NPC Titles / High Elf Camp | Coordinates |
|---|---|---|
| Andalian Windrider | Rally Master Chapter 8 | 51.8k / 10.5k |
| Ithiloen Truedale | Rally Master Chapter 9 | 42.7k / 42.1k |
| Quartermaster Aenil | Kill Collector Chapter 8 | 53k / 11k |
| Seer Jhoril | Kill Collector Chapter 9 | 42.5k / 42k |
Destruction
| NPC Names | NPC Titles / Dark Elf Camp | Coordinates |
|---|---|---|
| Baromad Drakanth | Rally Master Chapter 8 | 4.9k / 10k |
| Kesida Garalond | Rally Master Chapter 9 | 14.3k / 37.8k |
| Tracker Drazek Kar | Kill Collector Chapter 8 | 5.6k / 10.3k |
| Taraj Kirak | Kill Collector Chapter 9 | 14.4k / 37k |