Barak Varr Achievements: Difference between revisions
From RoR Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|[[Ghoulish Gourmet]]||XP: 104 | |[[Ghoulish Gourmet]]||XP: 104 | ||
|- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | |- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | ||
||| | |[[Lairs in Dwarf & Greenskin Lands|Lair of Reaver]]||XP: 150 | ||
|- | |||
|[[The Mysterious M.B.]] | |||
|XP: 104 | |||
|- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | |||
|[[A Delicate Art]] | |||
|XP: 150 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cannonball!]] | |||
|XP: 150 | |||
|- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | |||
|[[Grebo's Pile]] | |||
|XP: 150 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Firebrew]] | |||
|XP: 150 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 17:01, 10 July 2017
This category lists the Tome of Knowledge Achievements Unlocks for Barak Varr.
| Task | Rewards |
|---|---|
| Darkhelm Residence | XP: 150 |
| Dead in the Water | XP: 150 |
| Ghoulish Gourmet | XP: 104 |
| Lair of Reaver | XP: 150 |
| The Mysterious M.B. | XP: 104 |
| A Delicate Art | XP: 150 |
| Cannonball! | XP: 150 |
| Grebo's Pile | XP: 150 |
| Firebrew | XP: 150 |