Wights: Difference between revisions
From RoR Wiki
No edit summary |
Ganondogme (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class=" | [[Bestiary|← Back to Bestiary]] | ||
|[[File:Wight.png| | |||
|- style=" | {| class="wikitable; darktable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center; margin:auto; width:80%;" | ||
|'''<big> | |- | ||
| style="padding:4px;" | [[File:Wight.png|frameless|220px]] | |||
| colspan="3" | | |||
|- | |||
! style="padding:4px; font-size:110%;" | '''[[Wight|<big>Wight</big>]]''' | |||
| colspan="3" | | |||
|} | |} | ||