Beastmen: Difference between revisions
From RoR Wiki
(Created page with "{| class="sortable" style="font-size:90%; width: 80%; text-align:center; Background:#383838;margin-left:auto; margin-right:auto" |File:Bestigor.png |File:Bray Shaman.png...") |
Ganondogme (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class=" | [[Bestiary|← Back to Bestiary]] | ||
|[[File:Bestigor.png]] | |||
|[[File:Bray Shaman.png]] | {| class="wikitable; darktable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center; margin:auto; width:80%;" | ||
| | |- | ||
|[[File:Gor.png]] | | style="padding:4px;" | [[File:Bestigor.png|frameless|220px]] | ||
|[[File:Ungor.png]] | | style="padding:4px;" | [[File:Bray Shaman.png|frameless|220px]] | ||
|- style=" | | style="padding:4px;" | [[File:Gor.png|frameless|220px]] | ||
|'''<big> | | style="padding:4px;" | [[File:Ungor.png|frameless|220px]] | ||
|'''<big> | |- style="background:#2b2b2b;" | ||
|'''<big> | ! style="padding:4px; font-size:110%;" | '''[[Beastman, Bestigor|<big>Beastman, Bestigor</big>]]''' | ||
|'''<big> | ! style="padding:4px; font-size:110%;" | '''[[Beastman, Bray Shaman|<big>Beastman, Bray Shaman</big>]]''' | ||
|'''<big> | ! style="padding:4px; font-size:110%;" | '''[[Beastman, Gor|<big>Beastman, Gor</big>]]''' | ||
! style="padding:4px; font-size:110%;" | '''[[Beastman, Ungor|<big>Beastman, Ungor</big>]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:4px;" | [[File:Doombull.png|frameless|220px|link=https://wiki.returnofreckoning.com/File:Doombull.png]] | |||
| colspan="3" | | |||
|- | |||
! style="padding:4px; font-size:110%;" | '''[[Doombull|<big>Doombull</big>]]''' | |||
| colspan="3" | | |||
|} | |} | ||