Daemons of Nurgle: Difference between revisions
From RoR Wiki
No edit summary |
Ganondogme (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class=" | [[Bestiary|← Back to Bestiary]] | ||
|[[File:Great Unclean One.png|frameless| | |||
|[[File:Nurgling.png|frameless]] | {| class="wikitable; darktable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center; margin:auto; width:80%;" | ||
|[[File:Plaguebearer.png|frameless]] | |- | ||
| | | style="padding:4px;" | [[File:Great Unclean One.png|frameless|220px]] | ||
|[[File: | | style="padding:4px;" | [[File:Nurgling.png|frameless|220px]] | ||
|- style=" | | style="padding:4px;" | [[File:Plaguebearer.png|frameless|220px]] | ||
|'''<big> | | style="padding:4px;" | [[File:Plaguebeast.png|frameless|220px]] | ||
|'''<big> | |- style="background:#2b2b2b;" | ||
|'''<big> | ! style="padding:4px; font-size:110%;" | '''[[Great Unclean One|<big>Great Unclean One</big>]]''' | ||
|'''<big> | ! style="padding:4px; font-size:110%;" | '''[[Nurgling|<big>Nurgling</big>]]''' | ||
|'''<big> | ! style="padding:4px; font-size:110%;" | '''[[Plaguebearer|<big>Plaguebearer</big>]]''' | ||
! style="padding:4px; font-size:110%;" | '''[[Plaguebeast of Nurgle|<big>Plaguebeast of Nurgle</big>]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:4px;" | [[File:Slime Hound.png|frameless|220px]] | |||
| colspan="3" style="padding:4px;" | | |||
|- | |||
! style="padding:4px; font-size:110%;" | '''[[Slimehound|<big>Slimehound</big>]]''' | |||
| colspan="3" style="padding:4px; background:none;" | | |||
|} | |} | ||