Daemons of Khorne: Difference between revisions
From RoR Wiki
No edit summary |
Ganondogme (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class=" | [[Bestiary|← Back to Bestiary]] | ||
|[[File:Bloodbeast of Khorne.png|frameless]] | |||
|[[File:Bloodletter of Khorne.png|frameless]] | {| class="wikitable; darktable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center; margin:auto; width:80%;" | ||
|[[File:Bloodthirster of Khorne.png|frameless]] | |- | ||
|[[File:Flesh Hound of Khorne.png|frameless | | style="padding:4px;" | [[File:Bloodbeast of Khorne.png|frameless|220px]] | ||
| | | style="padding:4px;" | [[File:Bloodletter of Khorne.png|frameless|220px]] | ||
|- style=" | | style="padding:4px;" | [[File:Bloodthirster of Khorne.png|frameless|220px]] | ||
|[[Bloodbeast]] | | style="padding:4px;" | [[File:Flesh Hound of Khorne.png|frameless|220px]] | ||
|[[Bloodletter]] | |- style="background:#2b2b2b;" | ||
|[[Bloodthirster]] | ! style="padding:4px; font-size:110%;" | '''[[Bloodbeast of Khorne|<big>Bloodbeast of Khorne</big>]]''' | ||
|[[Flesh Hound]] | ! style="padding:4px; font-size:110%;" | '''[[Bloodletter of Khorne|<big>Bloodletter of Khorne</big>]]''' | ||
|[[Juggernaut of Khorne]] | ! style="padding:4px; font-size:110%;" | '''[[Bloodthirster of Khorne|<big>Bloodthirster of Khorne</big>]]''' | ||
! style="padding:4px; font-size:110%;" | '''[[Flesh Hound of Khorne|<big>Flesh Hound of Khorne</big>]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding:4px;" | [[File:Juggernaut de Khorne.png|frameless|220px]] | |||
| colspan="3" style="padding:4px;" | | |||
|- | |||
! style="padding:4px; font-size:110%;" | '''[[Juggernaut of Khorne|<big>Juggernaut of Khorne</big>]]''' | |||
| colspan="3" style="padding:4px; background:none;" | | |||
|} | |} | ||