Daemons of Nurgle: Difference between revisions

From RoR Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 7: Line 7:
| style="padding:4px;" | [[File:Plaguebearer.png|frameless|220px]]
| style="padding:4px;" | [[File:Plaguebearer.png|frameless|220px]]
| style="padding:4px;" | [[File:Plaguebeast.png|frameless|220px]]
| style="padding:4px;" | [[File:Plaguebeast.png|frameless|220px]]
| style="padding:4px;" | [[File:Slime Hound.png|frameless|220px]]
|- style="background:#2b2b2b;"
|- style="background:#2b2b2b;"
! style="padding:4px; font-size:110%;" | '''[[Great Unclean One|<big>Great Unclean One</big>]]'''
! style="padding:4px; font-size:110%;" | '''[[Great Unclean One|<big>Great Unclean One</big>]]'''
Line 13: Line 12:
! style="padding:4px; font-size:110%;" | '''[[Plaguebearer|<big>Plaguebearer</big>]]'''
! style="padding:4px; font-size:110%;" | '''[[Plaguebearer|<big>Plaguebearer</big>]]'''
! style="padding:4px; font-size:110%;" | '''[[Plaguebeast of Nurgle|<big>Plaguebeast of Nurgle</big>]]'''
! style="padding:4px; font-size:110%;" | '''[[Plaguebeast of Nurgle|<big>Plaguebeast of Nurgle</big>]]'''
! style="padding:4px; font-size:110%;" | '''[[Slimehound|<big>Slimehound</big>]]'''
|-
| colspan="4" style="padding:4px;" | [[File:Slime Hound.png|frameless|220px]]
|- style="background:#2b2b2b;"
! colspan="4" style="padding:4px; font-size:110%;" | '''[[Slimehound|<big>Slimehound</big>]]'''
|}
|}

Revision as of 11:37, 26 October 2025