Daemons of Khorne: Difference between revisions

From RoR Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
[[Bestiary|← Back to Bestiary]] • [[Creatures|Creatures]]
[[Bestiary|← Back to Bestiary]]


{| class="wikitable; darktable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center; margin:auto; width:80%;"
{| class="wikitable; darktable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center; margin:auto; width:80%;"
Line 7: Line 7:
| style="padding:4px;" | [[File:Bloodthirster of Khorne.png|frameless|220px]]
| style="padding:4px;" | [[File:Bloodthirster of Khorne.png|frameless|220px]]
| style="padding:4px;" | [[File:Flesh Hound of Khorne.png|frameless|220px]]
| style="padding:4px;" | [[File:Flesh Hound of Khorne.png|frameless|220px]]
| style="padding:4px;" | [[File:Juggernaut de Khorne.png|frameless|220px]]
|- style="background:#2b2b2b;"
|- style="background:#2b2b2b;"
! style="padding:4px; font-size:110%;" | '''[[Bloodbeast of Khorne|<big>Bloodbeast of Khorne</big>]]'''
! style="padding:4px; font-size:110%;" | '''[[Bloodbeast of Khorne|<big>Bloodbeast of Khorne</big>]]'''
Line 13: Line 12:
! style="padding:4px; font-size:110%;" | '''[[Bloodthirster of Khorne|<big>Bloodthirster of Khorne</big>]]'''
! style="padding:4px; font-size:110%;" | '''[[Bloodthirster of Khorne|<big>Bloodthirster of Khorne</big>]]'''
! style="padding:4px; font-size:110%;" | '''[[Flesh Hound of Khorne|<big>Flesh Hound of Khorne</big>]]'''
! style="padding:4px; font-size:110%;" | '''[[Flesh Hound of Khorne|<big>Flesh Hound of Khorne</big>]]'''
! style="padding:4px; font-size:110%;" | '''[[Juggernaut of Khorne|<big>Juggernaut of Khorne</big>]]'''
|-
| colspan="4" style="padding:4px;" | [[File:Juggernaut de Khorne.png|frameless|220px]]
|- style="background:#2b2b2b;"
! colspan="4" style="padding:4px; font-size:110%;" | '''[[Juggernaut of Khorne|<big>Juggernaut of Khorne</big>]]'''
|}
|}

Revision as of 11:32, 26 October 2025