Great Eagle: Difference between revisions

From RoR Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
No edit summary
Line 32: Line 32:
|Beastial Tactic Fragment, XP: 1050
|Beastial Tactic Fragment, XP: 1050
| colspan="2" |N/A
| colspan="2" |N/A
|-
|[[King of the Skies]]
|[[Titles|Title]]: The Majestic, XP: 1476
| colspan="2" |[[Hunter's Vale]]: Vanquish a Champion Monster
|-
|-
|Kill 10,000 Great Eagles
|Kill 10,000 Great Eagles

Revision as of 09:42, 24 October 2025

An ancient race, the Great Eagles have dwelled in their mountain aeries for centuries.

Tome Unlocks

Great Eagle.png
Task Rewards Order Text Destruction Text
Encounter a Great Eagle XP: 84 N/A
Kill 25 Great Eagles XP: 204 N/A
Birds of a Feather Title: The Vigilant, XP: 336 Ellyrion: Gather a Specific Item
Kill 100 Great Eagles XP: 500 N/A
Eagle-Eye Jewel Item : Gorkamork, XP: 806 Eataine: Vanquish a Champion Monster
Kill 1.000 Great Eagles Beastial Tactic Fragment, XP: 1050 N/A
King of the Skies Title: The Majestic, XP: 1476 Hunter's Vale: Vanquish a Champion Monster
Kill 10,000 Great Eagles Title: Master Great Eagle Slayer, XP: 1476 N/A