Avelorn Noteworthy Persons: Difference between revisions
From RoR Wiki
(Created page with "This page lists the Tome of Knowledge, Noteworthy Persons unlocks for '''Avelorn'''. === Order === {| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size:90%; background:#DCDCDC; wid...") |
m (Added zone page redirect, editing/formatting, removed notations from Eliren Stormshade and Lord Vilkareth as both are now showing on Avelorn page (not Saphery) in the ToK) |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This page lists the Tome of Knowledge, Noteworthy Persons unlocks for | This page lists the Tome of Knowledge, [[Noteworthy Persons]] unlocks for [[Avelorn]]. | ||
=== Order === | === Order === | ||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="" | NPC Names | ! style="" | NPC Names | ||
! style="" | NPC Titles | ! style="" | NPC Titles / High Elf Camp | ||
! style="" | Coordinates | ! style="" | Coordinates | ||
|- | |||
|'''Cirribhir Strongwing''' | |||
|Rally Master Chapter 10 | |||
|26.9k / 9.3k | |||
|- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | |||
|'''Aeddriel Swiftspear''' | |||
|Rally Master Chapter 11 | |||
|59.7k / 9.7k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Sethril Stillwater''' | |||
|Rally Master Chapter 12 | |||
|45.7k / 34.3k | |||
|- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | |||
|'''Eliren Stormshade''' | |||
| --- | |||
Gaen Mere (War Camp) | |||
|42.6k / 55.8k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Mesilhin Darkeagle''' | |||
|Kill Collector Chapter 10 | |||
|27.3k / 10k | |||
|- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | |||
|'''Elithaen Leafwind''' | |||
|Kill Collector Chapter 11 | |||
|60.5k / 9k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Nalrothel Forestshadow''' | |||
|Kill Collector Chapter 12 | |||
|46k / 34.2k | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== Destruction === | === Destruction === | ||
| Line 12: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="" | NPC Names | ! style="" | NPC Names | ||
! style="" | NPC Titles | ! style="" | NPC Titles / Dark Elf Camp | ||
! style="" | Coordinates | ! style="" | Coordinates | ||
|- | |||
|'''Ilries Stillfury''' | |||
|Rally Master Chapter 10 | |||
|5.5k / 12.1k | |||
|- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | |||
|'''Sarava Scornblade''' | |||
|Rally Master Chapter 11 | |||
|23.5k / 24.4k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Devak Bloodbane''' | |||
|Rally Master Chapter 12 | |||
|4.7k / 45.6k | |||
|- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | |||
|'''Lord Vilkareth''' | |||
| --- | |||
Isha's Fall (War Camp) | |||
|17.7k / 55k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Uzoe Ra'an''' | |||
|Kill Collector Chapter 10 | |||
|5k / 12.1k | |||
|- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | |||
|'''Garek Zornil''' | |||
|Kill Collector Chapter 11 | |||
|22.4k / 23.3k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Seleis Soronil''' | |||
|Kill Collector Chapter 12 | |||
|7.8k / 45.3k | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 01:54, 6 January 2025
This page lists the Tome of Knowledge, Noteworthy Persons unlocks for Avelorn.
Order
| NPC Names | NPC Titles / High Elf Camp | Coordinates |
|---|---|---|
| Cirribhir Strongwing | Rally Master Chapter 10 | 26.9k / 9.3k |
| Aeddriel Swiftspear | Rally Master Chapter 11 | 59.7k / 9.7k |
| Sethril Stillwater | Rally Master Chapter 12 | 45.7k / 34.3k |
| Eliren Stormshade | ---
Gaen Mere (War Camp) |
42.6k / 55.8k |
| Mesilhin Darkeagle | Kill Collector Chapter 10 | 27.3k / 10k |
| Elithaen Leafwind | Kill Collector Chapter 11 | 60.5k / 9k |
| Nalrothel Forestshadow | Kill Collector Chapter 12 | 46k / 34.2k |
Destruction
| NPC Names | NPC Titles / Dark Elf Camp | Coordinates |
|---|---|---|
| Ilries Stillfury | Rally Master Chapter 10 | 5.5k / 12.1k |
| Sarava Scornblade | Rally Master Chapter 11 | 23.5k / 24.4k |
| Devak Bloodbane | Rally Master Chapter 12 | 4.7k / 45.6k |
| Lord Vilkareth | ---
Isha's Fall (War Camp) |
17.7k / 55k |
| Uzoe Ra'an | Kill Collector Chapter 10 | 5k / 12.1k |
| Garek Zornil | Kill Collector Chapter 11 | 22.4k / 23.3k |
| Seleis Soronil | Kill Collector Chapter 12 | 7.8k / 45.3k |