Altdorf Noteworthy Persons: Difference between revisions
From RoR Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! style="" | NPC Names | ! style="" | NPC Names | ||
! style="" | Coordinates | ! style="" | Coordinates | ||
|- | |||
|'''High King Thorgrim Grudgebearer''' | |||
| | |||
|-style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | |||
|'''Emperor Karl Franz''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Supreme Patriarch Thyrus Gormann''' | |||
| | |||
|-style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | |||
|'''Gotrek and Felix''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Phoenix King Finubar''' | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 18:05, 18 February 2017
This page lists the Tome of Knowledge, Noteworthy Persons unlocks for Altdorf.
| NPC Names | Coordinates |
|---|---|
| High King Thorgrim Grudgebearer | |
| Emperor Karl Franz | |
| Supreme Patriarch Thyrus Gormann | |
| Gotrek and Felix | |
| Phoenix King Finubar |