Saphery Noteworthy Persons: Difference between revisions
From RoR Wiki
(Created page with "This page lists the Tome of Knowledge, Noteworthy Persons unlocks for '''Saphery'''. === Order === {| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size:90%; background:#DCDCDC; wid...") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! style="" | NPC Titles | ! style="" | NPC Titles | ||
! style="" | Coordinates | ! style="" | Coordinates | ||
|- | |||
|'''Berliol Shadowseer''' | |||
| | |||
|52.8k/5.3k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Menuthil Fagaze''' | |||
| | |||
|55.9k/43.5k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Dekindes Toviliryn''' | |||
| | |||
|53k/5.3k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Ilfuwyr Cetaine''' | |||
| | |||
|56k/43.5k | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== Destruction === | === Destruction === | ||
| Line 14: | Line 30: | ||
! style="" | NPC Titles | ! style="" | NPC Titles | ||
! style="" | Coordinates | ! style="" | Coordinates | ||
|- | |||
|'''Morithia Shadowblight''' | |||
| | |||
|10.5k/6k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Kyaran Noth''' | |||
| | |||
|8.9k/34k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Nyethan Blackblade''' | |||
| | |||
|11k/6k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Chorane''' | |||
| | |||
|9k/34k | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:44, 17 February 2017
This page lists the Tome of Knowledge, Noteworthy Persons unlocks for Saphery.
Order
| NPC Names | NPC Titles | Coordinates |
|---|---|---|
| Berliol Shadowseer | 52.8k/5.3k | |
| Menuthil Fagaze | 55.9k/43.5k | |
| Dekindes Toviliryn | 53k/5.3k | |
| Ilfuwyr Cetaine | 56k/43.5k |
Destruction
| NPC Names | NPC Titles | Coordinates |
|---|---|---|
| Morithia Shadowblight | 10.5k/6k | |
| Kyaran Noth | 8.9k/34k | |
| Nyethan Blackblade | 11k/6k | |
| Chorane | 9k/34k |