Mount Bloodhorn Achievements: Difference between revisions
From RoR Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dirty Dealings]] | |[[Dirty Dealings]] | ||
|XP: 104 | |||
|- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | |||
|[[Durak's Journal]] | |||
|XP: 104 | |XP: 104 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 17:01, 10 July 2017
This category lists the Tome of Knowledge Achievements Unlocks for Mount Bloodhorn.
| Task | Rewards |
|---|---|
| Everlastink Nob Toppa | XP: 104 |
| Gettin' Slopped | XP: 104 |
| Ghoulish Gourmet | XP: 104 |
| Lair of Gutslime | XP: 150 |
| Dirty Dealings | XP: 104 |
| Durak's Journal | XP: 104 |