Talabecland Achievements: Difference between revisions
From RoR Wiki
(Created page with "This category lists the Tome of Knowledge Achievements Unlocks for '''Talabecland'''. {| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size:90%; background:#CCFFCC; no border;...") |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Live Event Lairs|Lair of the Bleakwing Matriarch]]||XP: 50 | |[[Live Event Lairs|Lair of the Bleakwing Matriarch]]||XP: 50 | ||
|- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | |||
|[[Graves for the Lair of the Defiler|The grave of Xavier Nuhr]] | |||
|XP: 104 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Graves for the Lair of the Defiler|The grave of Bilton Bumbleshoot]] | |||
|XP: 104 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 16:59, 10 July 2017
This category lists the Tome of Knowledge Achievements Unlocks for Talabecland.
| Task | Rewards |
|---|---|
| Lair of the Bleakwing Matriarch | XP: 50 |
| The grave of Xavier Nuhr | XP: 104 |
| The grave of Bilton Bumbleshoot | XP: 104 |