Mount Bloodhorn Achievements: Difference between revisions
From RoR Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | |- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | ||
|[[Lairs in Dwarf & Greenskin Lands|Lair of Gutslime]]||XP: 150 | |[[Lairs in Dwarf & Greenskin Lands|Lair of Gutslime]]||XP: 150 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Dirty Dealings]] | |||
|XP: 104 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:31, 10 July 2017
This category lists the Tome of Knowledge Achievements Unlocks for Mount Bloodhorn.
| Task | Rewards |
|---|---|
| Everlastink Nob Toppa | XP: 104 |
| Gettin' Slopped | XP: 104 |
| Ghoulish Gourmet | XP: 104 |
| Lair of Gutslime | XP: 150 |
| Dirty Dealings | XP: 104 |